Datum Band Ort Lokal/Veranstalter
17.01.2017 Burri Nils Zürich Corazon
17.01.2017 Althaus Nils Winterthur Casinotheater
17.01.2017 Gigi Moto Zürich Lebewohlfabrik
18.01.2017 Althaus Nils Winterthur Casinotheater
19.01.2017 Burri Nils Thun Theateralte Oele
19.01.2017 Althaus Nils Winterthur Casinotheater
20.01.2017 Dabu Fantastic Aarau Kiff
20.01.2017 Gustav Bern Bierhübeli
20.01.2017 Halunke Küssnacht am Rigi Theater Duo Fischbach
20.01.2017 The Souls Köniz Kulturhof Schloss
20.01.2017 Lovebugs Basel Volkshaus
20.01.2017 Althaus Nils Winterthur Casinotheater
20.01.2017 Burri Nils Andermatt Bar Pinte
20.01.2017 Fröilein da Capo Langenthal Braui Chäuer
20.01.2017 Pedestrians Basel Monkey Bar
21.01.2017 Dabu Fantastic Schaffhausen Kammgarn
21.01.2017 Belden Henrik Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
21.01.2017 Sina Kreuzlingen Theater an der Grenze
21.01.2017 Tomazobi Niederlenz Cholechäller
21.01.2017 Baker Bastian Bern Gurtenpark
21.01.2017 Spencer Zofingen Oxil
21.01.2017 Althaus Nils Winterthur Casinotheater
21.01.2017 Rival Kings Wiedlisbach Soho
21.01.2017 Pedestrians Luzern Treibhaus
22.01.2017 Althaus Nils Winterthur Casinotheater
24.01.2017 Gustav Bremgarten Stiefelchnächt
25.01.2017 Belden Henrik Zürich Bar Neo
26.01.2017 Belden Henrik Seewen Gaswerk
26.01.2017 Sina Liestal Guggenheim
26.01.2017 Althaus Nils Schaffhausen Stadttheater
26.01.2017 Althaus Nils Schaffhausen Stadttheater
26.01.2017 Pedestrians Bern Mahogany Hall
27.01.2017 Bligg Dübendorf Samsung Hall
27.01.2017 Dabu Fantastic Kirchberg Eintracht
27.01.2017 Lynn Damian Dübendorf Samsung Hall
27.01.2017 The Souls Wiedlisbach Soho
27.01.2017 Jonsson Patrick Weggis Hotel Alpenblick
27.01.2017 Sina Liestal Guggenheim
27.01.2017 Althaus Nils Bern National
27.01.2017 Shem Thomas Dübendorf Samsung Hall
28.01.2017 Another Me Spiez Das O
28.01.2017 Dabu Fantastic Luzern Schüür
28.01.2017 Gustav Gelterkinden Marabu
28.01.2017 Fankhauser Philipp Murten Hotel Murten
28.01.2017 Tomazobi Köniz Kulturhof Schloss
28.01.2017 Jonsson Patrick Ostermundigen Kultur Bistro
28.01.2017 QL Kreuzlingen Kulturzentrum Dreispitz
28.01.2017 Althaus Nils Rapperswil Jona Kreuz
28.01.2017 Fankhauser Philipp Murten Hotel Murten
28.01.2017 Fröilein da Capo Bern La Cappella
28.01.2017 Jael Genf L’épicentre
28.01.2017 Red Shoes Burgdorf Maison Pierre
28.01.2017 Pedestrians Winterthur Albani
29.01.2017 Fröilein da Capo Bern La Cappella
31.01.2017 Burri Nils Zürich Corazon
01.02.2017 Althaus Nils Olten Stadttheater
02.02.2017 Burri Nils Adelboden Alte Taverne
02.02.2017 Althaus Nils Winterthur Casinotheater
03.02.2017 Dabu Fantastic Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
03.02.2017 Halunke Dübendorf Obere Mühle
03.02.2017 Gmür Tobi Buchs Fabriggli
03.02.2017 Sina Burgdorf Casino Theater
03.02.2017 Althaus Nils Winterthur Casinotheater
03.02.2017 Fröilein da Capo Liestal Guggenheim
03.02.2017 Michael von der Heide Luzern Kleintheater
04.02.2017 Dabu Fantastic Hasliberg Hotel Wetterhorn
04.02.2017 Halunke Bern La Cappella
04.02.2017 Jonsson Patrick Banco Theatro di Banco
04.02.2017 Sina Brig Kellertheater
04.02.2017 Althaus Nils Winterthur Casinotheater
04.02.2017 Gustav Langnau im Emmental Kupferschmiede
04.02.2017 Michael von der Heide Luzern Kleintheater
04.02.2017 The Souls Solothurn Kofmehl
05.02.2017 Althaus Nils Winterthur Casinotheater
07.02.2017 Sibill et les Beaux Bern Café Marta
08.02.2017 Althaus Nils Zürich Kaufleuten
09.02.2017 The Souls Luzern Restaurant Stadtkeller
09.02.2017 Burri Nils Uttigen Bahnhof Pintli
09.02.2017 Burri Nils Uttigen Bahnhof Pintli
09.02.2017 Gmür Tobi Zürich Bagatelle
09.02.2017 Michael von der Heide Bern La Cappella
10.02.2017 Burri Nils Weggis Hotel Alpenblick
10.02.2017 Gmür Tobi Stans Chäslager
10.02.2017 Gmür Tobi Stans Chäslager
10.02.2017 Fröilein da Capo Grindelwald Just Smile Comedy Night
10.02.2017 Michael von der Heide Bern La Cappella
11.02.2017 Annakin Baden One of a Million Festival
11.02.2017 Fankhauser Philipp Bern Uptown Gurten
11.02.2017 Tomazobi Burgdorf Maison Pierre
11.02.2017 Burri Nils Arbon Hotel Wunderbar
11.02.2017 Sina Jona Zak
11.02.2017 Fankhauser Philipp Bern Uptown Gurten
11.02.2017 Fröilein da Capo Pfäffikon Kultur im Rex
11.02.2017 Heinrich Müller Reinach Glashaus
11.02.2017 Michael von der Heide Bern La Cappella
12.02.2017 Michael von der Heide Bern La Cappella
15.02.2017 Fröilein da Capo Ehrendingen Bühne Heimat
15.02.2017 Michael von der Heide St. Gallen Kellerbühne
16.02.2017 The Souls Lyss Kufa
16.02.2017 Gmür Tobi Zug Galvanik
16.02.2017 Pippo Pollina Lugano Salone delle Feste
17.02.2017 Dabu Fantastic Basel Sommercasino
17.02.2017 Kunz Luzern Schüür
17.02.2017 Lovebugs St. Gallen Kugl
17.02.2017 Gmür Tobi Seewen Gaswerk
17.02.2017 Fankhauser Philipp Stäfa Rössli
17.02.2017 From Kid Davos Montana
17.02.2017 Michael von der Heide St. Gallen Kellerbühne
18.02.2017 Lovebugs Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
18.02.2017 Sina Überstorf Schloss
18.02.2017 Kunz Liestal Guggenheim
18.02.2017 Althaus Nils Bern La Cappella
18.02.2017 Gustav Zürich Mehrspur
18.02.2017 Michael von der Heide St. Gallen Kellerbühne
19.02.2017 Althaus Nils Bern La Cappella
19.02.2017 Fankhauser Philipp Wolhusen Winterfestival
22.02.2017 Another Me Bern Compass Bar
23.02.2017 Althaus Nils Basel Theater im Teufelhof
23.02.2017 Pippo Pollina Pontresina Rondo
23.02.2017 Tilia Kloten Bücheler Hus
24.02.2017 Althaus Nils Basel Theater im Teufelhof
24.02.2017 From Kid Winterthur Theater am Gleis, Molton
24.02.2017 Lower Pink Kehrsatz Rössli
24.02.2017 Pippo Pollina Ilanz Cinema Sil Plaz
24.02.2017 Redwood Biglen Restaurant Bären
24.02.2017 Slam & Howie Bern Jetläg
25.02.2017 Gustav Aarau Kiff
25.02.2017 Tomazobi Frutigen Badi Lounge
25.02.2017 The Souls Winterthur Albani
25.02.2017 Althaus Nils Basel Theater im Teufelhof
25.02.2017 George Münchenbuchsee Bäre Buchsi
25.02.2017 Michael von der Heide Winterthur Theater am Gleis, Molton
02.03.2017 Dabu Fantastic Zürich Exil
02.03.2017 Shem Thomas Frauenfeld Eisenwerk, Eisenbeiz
03.03.2017 Dabu Fantastic Zürich Exil
03.03.2017 Sina Birr Bären
03.03.2017 Span Mühleturnen Alti Moschti
03.03.2017 Trummer Thun Mundwerk
03.03.2017 Stern Adrian Seewen Gaswerk
03.03.2017 Kunz Solothurn Kofmehl
03.03.2017 Althaus Nils Zug Theater im Burgbachkeller
03.03.2017 Lower Pink Thun Mundwerk
03.03.2017 Shem Thomas Lenzburg Baronessa
04.03.2017 Stern Adrian Kirchberg Eintracht
04.03.2017 Althaus Nils Rapperswil Jona Kellerbühne Grünfels
04.03.2017 The Souls Zimmerwald Schneefestival
05.03.2017 Shem Thomas Biglen Restaurant Bären
09.03.2017 Belden Henrik Luzern Restaurant Stadtkeller
09.03.2017 From Kid Pontresina Pitschna Scena
09.03.2017 Jael Dübendorf Obere Mühle
09.03.2017 Michael von der Heide Seewen Gaswerk
10.03.2017 Stern Adrian Basel Parterre
10.03.2017 Sina Brugg Odeon
10.03.2017 Lovebugs Solothurn Kofmehl
10.03.2017 Heinrich Müller Fislisbach Aula Leematten
10.03.2017 Jael Hochdorf Kulturzentrum Braui
11.03.2017 Jonsson Patrick Bern Musigbistrot
11.03.2017 Stern Adrian Hasliberg Hotel Wetterhorn
11.03.2017 Gmür Tobi Sempach Im Schtei
11.03.2017 Hecht Solothurn Kofmehl
11.03.2017 Jael Bern Ono
11.03.2017 Shem Thomas Altdorf Tonart Festival
14.03.2017 Slam & Howie Bern Caffè Bar Sattler
16.03.2017 Hecht Zürich Kaufleuten
16.03.2017 The Beauty of Gemina Lausanne Café Bleu Lezard
16.03.2017 Jael Rüedisbach Restaurant zum wilden Mann
16.03.2017 Pippo Pollina Schaffhausen Kammgarn
16.03.2017 Trummer Chur Marsöl
17.03.2017 Belden Henrik Zug Chollerhalle
17.03.2017 Stern Adrian Magden Rocknight
17.03.2017 Hecht Andermatt Andermatt Live!
17.03.2017 Another Me Andermatt Andermatt Live!
17.03.2017 The Beauty of Gemina Zug Galvanik
17.03.2017 Death by Chocolate Bern Reithalle, Dachstock
17.03.2017 Gigi Moto Bern Podium
17.03.2017 Jael Münchenbuchsee Bäre Buchsi
17.03.2017 Pippo Pollina Bern Kulturcasino
17.03.2017 The Zibbz Andermatt Andermatt Live!
17.03.2017 Pedestrians Basel Kaserne
18.03.2017 Gmür Tobi Zofingen Kleine Bühne
18.03.2017 Stern Adrian Zürich Plaza
18.03.2017 Lovebugs Grüsch-Danusa Fuchstival
18.03.2017 The Beauty of Gemina Mels Altes Kino
18.03.2017 From Kid Andermatt Andermatt Live!
18.03.2017 Jael Solothurn Zähnteschüür
18.03.2017 Michael von der Heide Liestal Guggenheim
18.03.2017 Pippo Pollina St. Gallen Theater
18.03.2017 Shem Thomas Wetzikon Scala
23.03.2017 Burrell Reto Zürich Bogen F
23.03.2017 Burri Nils Uster Zeughaus Bar
23.03.2017 Gmür Tobi Luzern Restaurant Stadtkeller
23.03.2017 The Beauty of Gemina Pratteln Z7
23.03.2017 From Kid Chur Werkstatt
24.03.2017 Stern Adrian Winterthur Salzhaus
24.03.2017 Lovebugs Zürich Plaza
24.03.2017 Gmür Tobi Weggis Hotel Alpenblick
24.03.2017 The Zibbz Lyss Kufa
24.03.2017 The Beauty of Gemina Solothurn Kofmehl
24.03.2017 From Kid Chur Werkstatt
24.03.2017 Gustav Biel Le Singe
24.03.2017 Michael von der Heide Zug Chollerhalle
24.03.2017 Sandee Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
25.03.2017 Hecht Bern Bierhübeli
25.03.2017 Lovebugs Luzern Schüür
25.03.2017 Seven Bern Gurtenpark
25.03.2017 The Beauty of Gemina St. Gallen Grabenhalle
25.03.2017 Fankhauser Philipp Fällanden Zwicky Fabrik
25.03.2017 Shem Thomas Münchwilen Sound Industrie
25.03.2017 The Souls Basel Terror Samba
30.03.2017 Stern Adrian St. Gallen Kugl
30.03.2017 Fankhauser Philipp Grosshöchstetten Mühle Cacis
31.03.2017 Stern Adrian Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
31.03.2017 Fankhauser Philipp Grosshöchstetten Mühle Cacis
31.03.2017 Michael von der Heide Häggenschwil Kultur im Bären
31.03.2017 Shem Thomas Luzern Jazzkantine
01.04.2017 Fankhauser Philipp Grosshöchstetten Mühle Cacis
01.04.2017 Michael von der Heide Häggenschwil Kultur im Bären
01.04.2017 Shem Thomas Altnau S-KA
01.04.2017 Stranded Heroes Aarau Butcher Street Pub
04.04.2017 Sibill et les Beaux Bern Café Marta
06.04.2017 Stern Adrian Solothurn Kofmehl
06.04.2017 Burri Nils Zürich Brick Bar
06.04.2017 Althaus Nils Schwyz Kollegium Kantonsschule
06.04.2017 Lo & Le Duc Bern Bierhübeli
06.04.2017 Michael von der Heide Dübendorf Obere Mühle
06.04.2017 Shem Thomas Olten Vario Bar
07.04.2017 Jonsson Patrick Lausanne Tacos Bar
07.04.2017 Gmür Tobi Winterthur Kulturkoller
07.04.2017 Stern Adrian Baden Nordportal, Halle
07.04.2017 Burri Nils Luzern Honky Tonk
07.04.2017 The Souls Luzern Honky Tonk
07.04.2017 Lo & Le Duc Bern Bierhübeli
07.04.2017 Lower Pink Nidau Kreuz, First Friday One Song. One Take.
07.04.2017 Shem Thomas Marbach Bühne
08.04.2017 Stern Adrian Luzern Schüür
08.04.2017 From Kid Burgdorf Maison Pierre
08.04.2017 Gmür Tobi Lungern Brünigpark
08.04.2017 Gustav Hasliberg Hotel Wetterhorn
08.04.2017 May Day Chur Palazzo
09.04.2017 Lo & Le Duc Bern Bierhübeli
11.04.2017 Michael von der Heide Lugano Arte e Cultura
12.04.2017 Michael von der Heide Lugano Arte e Cultura
13.04.2017 Kunz Seewen Gaswerk
13.04.2017 Lo & Le Duc Zürich Kaufleuten
14.04.2017 Burri Nils Avenches Hotel la Couronne
14.04.2017 Ritschi Luzern Schüür
15.04.2017 Kunz St. Moritz Alp Surlei
15.04.2017 Burri Nils Avenches Hotel la Couronne
20.04.2017 Belden Henrik Solothurn Altes Spital
20.04.2017 Ritschi Solothurn Kofmehl
21.04.2017 Ritschi Seewen Gaswerk
21.04.2017 Michael von der Heide Mühleturnen Alti Moschti
21.04.2017 Shem Thomas Bern Theaterszene
22.04.2017 Kunz Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
22.04.2017 Ritschi Wetzikon Scala
22.04.2017 Michael von der Heide Seon Forum
22.04.2017 Shem Thomas Basel Parterre
22.04.2017 Stranded Heroes Unterkulm Höhli
27.04.2017 Ritschi Hasliberg Hotel Wetterhorn
28.04.2017 Kunz Olten Schützi
28.04.2017 Ritschi Pratteln Z7
28.04.2017 Gustav Seewen Gaswerk
28.04.2017 Lo & Le Duc Solothurn Kofmehl
28.04.2017 Shem Thomas Rorschach Treppenhaus
28.04.2017 Troubas Kater Bern Bierhübeli
29.04.2017 Ritschi Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
29.04.2017 Kunz Brugg Salzhaus
29.04.2017 Lo & Le Duc Luzern Schüür
29.04.2017 Yokko Hasliberg Hotel Wetterhorn
01.05.2017 Althaus Nils Arlesheim TadL Theater auf dem Lande
03.05.2017 Shem Thomas Chur Werkstatt
04.05.2017 Burrell Reto Luzern Schüür
04.05.2017 Fankhauser Philipp Herrliberg Vogtei
05.05.2017 Althaus Nils Münchenbuchsee Bäre Buchsi
05.05.2017 Heinzmann Stefanie Bern Kursaal
05.05.2017 Jael Sempach Im Schtei
05.05.2017 Pippo Pollina Basel Volkshaus
06.05.2017 Althaus Nils Zürich Millers Studio
08.05.2017 Althaus Nils Luzern Kleintheater
08.05.2017 Pippo Pollina Winterthur Theater
10.05.2017 Althaus Nils Luzern Kleintheater
10.05.2017 Jael Birrhard Cubus Riegger AG
10.05.2017 Pippo Pollina Genf Alhambra
11.05.2017 Althaus Nils Luzern Kleintheater
12.05.2017 Kunz Zug Chollerhalle
12.05.2017 Sina Häggenschwil Kultur im Bären
13.05.2017 Sina Häggenschwil Kultur im Bären
13.05.2017 Kunz Langnau im Emmental Kupferschmiede
19.05.2017 Kunz Hochdorf Kulturzentrum Braui
19.05.2017 Sina Visp La Poste
20.05.2017 Kunz Mels Altes Kino
26.05.2017 Kunz Hasliberg Hotel Wetterhorn
27.05.2017 Kunz Altdorf Theater Uri
31.05.2017 Trummer Seewen Gaswerk
03.06.2017 Gmür Tobi Luzern Pfingstklänge
04.06.2017 Gmür Tobi Engelberg Gasthaus Grünenwald
10.06.2017 Sway Marc Riehen Landauer Festival
16.06.2017 Heinzmann Stefanie Egnach Musikfestival
17.06.2017 Slam & Howie Zauggenried Rock-Night
17.06.2017 Trauffer Birrfeld Openair
07.07.2017 Annakin Winterthur Rychenbergpark
08.07.2017 Lovebugs Basel Summerstage
09.07.2017 Heinzmann Stefanie Kestenholz St. Peter at Sunset
13.07.2017 George Biel Bielersee
17.07.2017 Trauffer Locarno Moon and Stars
21.07.2017 Burri Nils Interlaken Brasserie 17
31.07.2017 Trauffer Flumserberg Flumserberg Openair
08.08.2017 Lovebugs Schaffhausen Stars in Town
08.08.2017 Lovebugs Schaffhausen Stars in Town
09.08.2017 Fankhauser Philipp Zofingen Magicnight
25.08.2017 Trauffer Arbon Summer Days
26.08.2017 Stress Arbon Summer Days
26.08.2017 Trauffer Spiez Seaside Festival
08.09.2017 Yokko Zürich Plaza
09.09.2017 Yokko Bern Bierhübeli
15.09.2017 Anshelle Lenzburg Baronessa
21.10.2017 Anshelle Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
26.10.2017 Seven Zürich Volkshaus
03.11.2017 Seven Bern Bierhübeli
04.11.2017 Seven Baden Nordportal, Halle
08.12.2017 Anshelle Luzern Restaurant Stadtkeller
01.01.2018 Anshelle Gampel Bielti Jeizinen