Konzertagenda

Datum Band Ort Lokal/Veranstalter
31.07.2020 Halunke Doppleschwand Openair Grund
01.08.2020 77 Bombay Street Doppleschwand Openair Grund
06.08.2020 Open Season Beckenried Summerferry
13.08.2020 Chevin Caroline Beckenried Summerferry
13.08.2020 Jael Faulensee Blue Turtle
14.08.2020 Carrousel Küttingen Openair Küttingen
14.08.2020 Troubas Kater Deisswil Müli
15.08.2020 Steiner & Madlaina Deisswil Müli
21.08.2020 William White Ebikon Rotsee Badi
22.08.2020 Chevin Caroline Ebikon Rotsee Badi
27.08.2020 77 Bombay Street Basel Parterre
28.08.2020 Dada Ante Portas Ebikon Rotsee Badi
28.08.2020 Fankhauser Philipp Winterthur Casinotheater
29.08.2020 Ast Florian Unterwasser Zeltainer
29.08.2020 Stern Adrian Ebikon Rotsee Badi
03.09.2020 Al Pride Luzern Schüür
03.09.2020 Ritschi Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
04.09.2020 Span Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
04.09.2020 Lynn Damian Luzern Schüür
04.09.2020 77 Bombay Street Aarberg Stars of Sounds
05.09.2020 Patent Ochsner Aarberg Stars of Sounds
05.09.2020 Troubas Kater Aarberg Stars of Sounds
07.09.2020 Pippo Pollina Winterthur Casinotheater
09.09.2020 Sway Marc Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
10.09.2020 Chevin Caroline Niesen Seasidesession
10.09.2020 William White Niesen Seasidesession
11.09.2020 Troubas Kater Frutigen Festival KanderKultur
11.09.2020 Al Pride Baden Royal
11.09.2020 Baker Bastian Gstaad Country Night Gstaad
11.09.2020 Fankhauser Philipp Langenthal Old Capitol
11.09.2020 Jael Rüedisbach Restaurant zum wilden Mann
12.09.2020 Fankhauser Philipp Dübendorf Obere Mühle
12.09.2020 Jael Stäfa Gärtnerei van Oordt
12.09.2020 Troubas Kater Burgdorf Kulturhalle Sägegasse
13.09.2020 Jael Solothurn Zähnteschüür
17.09.2020 Troubas Kater Winterthur Salzhaus
18.09.2020 Mothers Pride Seon Konservi
18.09.2020 Jael Bern La Cappella
18.09.2020 Troubas Kater Bern Bierhübeli
19.09.2020 Burrell Reto Stansstad Badi Openair
19.09.2020 Sandee Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
24.09.2020 Jael Liestal Guggenheim
25.09.2020 Jael Ballwil Waschhaus
25.09.2020 Troubas Kater Wetzikon Scala
26.09.2020 Troubas Kater Langenthal Old Capitol
30.09.2020 Jonsson Patrick Ostermundigen Kultur Bistro
01.10.2020 Al Pride St. Gallen Grabenhalle
01.10.2020 Fankhauser Philipp Lyss Kufa
01.10.2020 Jael Langenthal Old Capitol
02.10.2020 Al Pride Schaffhausen Tab Tab
02.10.2020 Jael Fribourg La Spirale
03.10.2020 William White Brig Kellertheater
04.10.2020 Jael Grosshöchstetten Kühltür
09.10.2020 Burrell Reto Sursee Baulüüt
09.10.2020 Chevin Caroline Seewen Gaswerk
10.10.2020 Dada Ante Portas Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
10.10.2020 Span Langenthal Old Capitol
10.10.2020 Chevin Caroline Burgdorf Maison Pierre
13.10.2020 The Beauty of Gemina Lausanne Café Bleu Lezard
14.10.2020 The Beauty of Gemina Solothurn Kofmehl
14.10.2020 Patent Ochsner Zug Chollerhalle
14.10.2020 Burrell Reto Gossau Werk 1
15.10.2020 Patent Ochsner Zug Chollerhalle
15.10.2020 The Beauty of Gemina Basel Atlantis
15.10.2020 Burrell Reto Kloten Bücheler Hus
16.10.2020 The Beauty of Gemina Zürich Bogen F
16.10.2020 Death by Chocolate Grosshöchstetten Kühltür
16.10.2020 Fankhauser Philipp Brienz Grandhotel Giessbach
17.10.2020 The Beauty of Gemina Mels Altes Kino
17.10.2020 The Souls Bern Reithalle, Dachstock
17.10.2020 Dada Ante Portas Kirchberg Eintracht
17.10.2020 Fankhauser Philipp Langnau im Emmental Kupferschmiede
22.10.2020 George Solothurn Kofmehl
23.10.2020 Sina Seon Konservi
23.10.2020 Dada Ante Portas Luzern Schüür
23.10.2020 Mothers Pride Luzern Tschuppis Wonderbar
23.10.2020 Stern Adrian Baden Nordportal, Halle
23.10.2020 Troubas Kater Zug Galvanik
24.10.2020 Mothers Pride Sursee Somehuus
24.10.2020 Sina Sempach Im Schtei
24.10.2020 Yokko Bern Bierhübeli
24.10.2020 Fankhauser Philipp Visp La Poste
29.10.2020 Dabu Fantastic Luzern Schüür
29.10.2020 77 Bombay Street Glarus Güterschuppen Gleis 1
29.10.2020 We Invented Paris Bern Gaskessel
30.10.2020 Dabu Fantastic Arbon Presswerk
30.10.2020 Ast Florian Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
30.10.2020 77 Bombay Street Gersau Gersauer Herbst
31.10.2020 Sina Brienz Grandhotel Giessbach
31.10.2020 Troubas Kater Stäfa Rössli
01.11.2020 The Souls Frutigen Badi Lounge
04.11.2020 We Invented Paris Luzern Schüür
05.11.2020 Patent Ochsner Arbon Presswerk
05.11.2020 Halunke Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
05.11.2020 Stern Adrian Luzern Schüür
06.11.2020 Patent Ochsner Basel Kaserne
06.11.2020 Seven Bern Bierhübeli
06.11.2020 Sina Unterägeri Kultroom15
06.11.2020 Mothers Pride Lyss Kufa
06.11.2020 Troubas Kater Solothurn Kofmehl
07.11.2020 Seven Baden Nordportal, Halle
07.11.2020 Sina Köniz Kulturhof Schloss
07.11.2020 Stern Adrian Seewen Gaswerk
10.11.2020 Patent Ochsner Bern Bierhübeli
11.11.2020 Patent Ochsner Bern Bierhübeli
12.11.2020 77 Bombay Street Lausanne Les Docks
13.11.2020 Halunke Seewen Gaswerk
13.11.2020 77 Bombay Street Lyss Kufa
13.11.2020 7 Dollar Taxi Rorschach Treppenhaus
13.11.2020 Dabu Fantastic Baden Nordportal, Halle
13.11.2020 Steff la Cheffe Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
13.11.2020 Stern Adrian Jona Zak
14.11.2020 Dabu Fantastic Brig Perron
14.11.2020 77 Bombay Street Zug Chollerhalle
14.11.2020 Anderhub Fabian Brig Kellertheater
14.11.2020 Ast Florian Altstätten Kulturraum jung Rhy
15.11.2020 Sina St. Gallen Kellerbühne
17.11.2020 Patent Ochsner Langenthal Old Capitol
18.11.2020 Patent Ochsner Langenthal Old Capitol
18.11.2020 Sina Baden Stanzerei
19.11.2020 Patent Ochsner Langenthal Old Capitol
19.11.2020 Sina Basel Parterre
19.11.2020 Michael von der Heide Köniz Kulturhof Schloss
20.11.2020 Halunke Solothurn Kofmehl
20.11.2020 Seven Zürich Volkshaus
20.11.2020 George Biglen Restaurant Bären
20.11.2020 Moes Anthill Altdorf Theater Uri
20.11.2020 Patent Ochsner Langenthal Old Capitol
20.11.2020 Stern Adrian Lyss Kufa
20.11.2020 Troubas Kater Arbon Presswerk
21.11.2020 Seven Basel Volkshaus
21.11.2020 We Invented Paris Liestal Guggenheim
21.11.2020 Dabu Fantastic Basel Parterre
21.11.2020 Jael Sempach Im Schtei
22.11.2020 Jael Dübendorf Obere Mühle
25.11.2020 77 Bombay Street Bern Bierhübeli
26.11.2020 77 Bombay Street Herisau Casino
27.11.2020 77 Bombay Street Zürich Komplex 457
27.11.2020 Seven Herisau Casino
28.11.2020 Seven Luzern KKL, Luzernersaal
28.11.2020 Anderhub Fabian Gelterkinden Marabu
28.11.2020 Sina Lichtensteig Chössitheater
28.11.2020 77 Bombay Street Basel Volkshaus
28.11.2020 Dabu Fantastic Chur Loucy
28.11.2020 The Souls Aarau Kiff
03.12.2020 Sina Dübendorf Obere Mühle
04.12.2020 Sina Dübendorf Obere Mühle
05.12.2020 Anderhub Fabian Hasliberg Hotel Wetterhorn
05.12.2020 Sina Solothurn Kulturm
05.12.2020 Dada Ante Portas Lyss Kufa
05.12.2020 Michael von der Heide Mogelsberg Rössli
05.12.2020 Stern Adrian Langenthal Old Capitol
06.12.2020 The Souls Frutigen Badi Lounge
11.12.2020 Sina Buchs Fabriggli
12.12.2020 Sina Überstorf Schloss
12.12.2020 Ritschi Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
12.12.2020 Stern Adrian Oberuzwil Alti Gerbi
17.12.2020 Fankhauser Philipp Baden Nordportal, Halle
18.12.2020 Sina Winterthur Theater am Gleis, Molton
19.12.2020 Halunke Hasliberg Hotel Wetterhorn
19.12.2020 Ast Florian Burgdorf Maison Pierre
19.12.2020 Michael von der Heide Altdorf Theater Uri
20.12.2020 Anderhub Fabian Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
03.01.2021 The Souls Frutigen Badi Lounge
09.01.2021 Chevin Caroline Wetzikon Scala
10.01.2021 Sina Wädenswil Theatre Ticino
10.01.2021 The Souls Zürich Kaufleuten
11.01.2021 Sina Wädenswil Theatre Ticino
14.01.2021 Anderhub Fabian Luzern Restaurant Stadtkeller
15.01.2021 The Souls Luzern Schüür
15.01.2021 Stern Adrian Solothurn Kofmehl
16.01.2021 Sandee Spiez Rox Bar
19.01.2021 Sina Winterthur Casinotheater
22.01.2021 Carshey Tobias Sursee Kulturwerk 118
22.01.2021 Dada Ante Portas Gelterkinden Marabu
22.01.2021 Sandee Biglen Restaurant Bären
22.01.2021 Stern Adrian Seon Konservi
23.01.2021 Anderhub Fabian Brugg Salzhaus
23.01.2021 Sandee Biglen Restaurant Bären
28.01.2021 Carshey Tobias Luzern Schüür
28.01.2021 Chevin Caroline Winterthur Kulturkoller
29.01.2021 Carshey Tobias Thun Mokka
29.01.2021 Stern Adrian Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
30.01.2021 Anderhub Fabian Liestal Guggenheim
30.01.2021 Carshey Tobias Burgdorf Maison Pierre
31.01.2021 Michael von der Heide Adliswil Kulturschachtle
04.02.2021 Sina Arlesheim Forum Würth
05.02.2021 Dada Ante Portas Hasliberg Hotel Wetterhorn
06.02.2021 Sina Laufen Alts Schlachthuus
06.02.2021 The Souls Biel Le Singe
06.02.2021 Stern Adrian Hasliberg Hotel Wetterhorn
07.02.2021 The Souls Frutigen Badi Lounge
12.02.2021 Sina Grosshöchstetten Kühltür
19.02.2021 Sina Brig Kellertheater
19.02.2021 The Souls Buchs Fabriggli
20.02.2021 Sina Brig Kellertheater
04.03.2021 Tomazobi Rubigen Mühle Hunziken
05.03.2021 Sina Liestal Guggenheim
13.03.2021 Sina Seon Konservi
13.03.2021 Troubas Kater Brugg Salzhaus
25.03.2021 Jael Winterthur Theater am Gleis, Molton
26.03.2021 Jael Biel Le Singe
26.03.2021 Troubas Kater Hasliberg Hotel Wetterhorn
27.03.2021 Michael von der Heide Küssnacht am Rigi Theater Duo Fischbach
27.03.2021 The Souls Basel Parterre
31.03.2021 Jael Chur Werkstatt
01.04.2021 Jael Baden Nordportal, Fjord
03.04.2021 Dada Ante Portas Arosa und Lenzerheide Festival Life is Live
04.04.2021 Dada Ante Portas Arosa und Lenzerheide Festival Life is Live
04.04.2021 Jael Brienz Grandhotel Giessbach
08.04.2021 Jael Seon Konservi
09.04.2021 Fankhauser Philipp Altdorf Tonart Festival
09.04.2021 Jael Mühleturnen Alti Moschti
10.04.2021 Fankhauser Philipp Zürich Das Zelt
10.04.2021 Jael Lichtensteig Chössitheater
15.04.2021 Jael Köniz Kulturhof Schloss
23.05.2021 Jael Luzern Pfingstklänge
28.05.2021 Jael Thun Konzepthalle 6
26.06.2021 Kunz Basel Summerstage
26.06.2021 Patent Ochsner Basel Summerstage
09.07.2021 Kunz Walenstadt Openair Kleinstadt
20.08.2021 Trauffer Zürich Letzigrund
21.08.2021 Trauffer Zürich Letzigrund